3.14zdc
featured image
16.05.2017

New Eurovision tradition from Belarus

circle image
featured image
14.05.2017

Portugal won Eurovision 2017

circle image
featured image
13.05.2017

LIVE: Eurovision 2017 Grand Final

circle image
featured image
02.05.2017

Eurovision 2017. Second day

circle image
featured image
01.05.2017

The first rehearsals of the contestants began in Kyiv

circle image
featured image
24.04.2017

Ukrainian music producer doesn’t agree with bookies

circle image
featured image
20.04.2017

Press conference of NaviBand in Belteleradiocompany

circle image
featured image
20.04.2017

Stage of Eurovision 2017 fully completed

circle image
featured image
13.04.2017

Updated running order of performers in the 2nd semifinal of the Eurovision 2017

circle image
featured image
09.04.2017

NaviBand took part in the Eurovision pre-party in Amsterdam

circle image
Latest Articles
 

New Eurovision tradition from Belarus

16.05.2017
 

Portugal won Eurovision 2017

14.05.2017
 

LIVE: Eurovision 2017 Grand Final

13.05.2017
 

Eurovision 2017. Second day

02.05.2017

Eurovision: Day by Day
View All
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
#ESC2017Chart
1
Kristian Kostov (Bulgaria) – Rain of Revolution
2
Blanche (Belgium) – City Lights
3
Alma (France) – Requiem
4
Robin Bengtsson (Sweden) – I Can’t Go On
5
SunStroke Project (Moldova) – Hey, Mamma!

6
Artsvik (Armenia) – Fly With Me
7
Francesco Gabbani (Italy) – Occidentali’s Karma
8
Svala (Iceland) – Paper
9
Jana Burčeska (F.Y.R. Macedonia) – Dance Alone
10
Pápai Joci (Hungary) – Origo

11
Dihaj (Azerbaijan) – Skeletons
12
Tijana Bogićević (Serbia) – In Too Deep
13
Koit Toome and Laura (Estonia) – Verona
14
Demy (Greece) – This Is Love
15
Nathan Trent (Austria) – Running On Air

16
Brendan Murray (Ireland) – Dying To Try
17
NAVIBAND (Belarus) – Historyja Majho Zyccia
18
Isaiah (Australia) – Don’t Come Easy
19
Hovig (Cyprus) – Gravity
20
IMRI (Israel) – I Feel Alive

21
Tamara Gachechiladze (Georgia) – Keep The Faith
22
JOWST (Norway) – Grab The Moment
23
OG3NE (the Netherlands) – Lights And Shadows
24
Anja (Denmark) – Where I Am
25
Norma John (Finland) – Blackbird

26
Triana Park (Latvia) – Line
27
Timebelle (Switzerland) – Apollo
28
Ilinca ft. Alex Florea (Romania) – Yodel It!
29
Omar Naber (Slovenia) – On My Way
30
Lindita (Albania) – World

31
Jacques Houdek (Croatia) – My Friend
32
Manel Navarro (Spain) – Do It For Your Lover
33
Lucie Jones (United Kingdom) – Never Give Up On You
34
Slavko Kalezić (Montenegro) – Space
35
O.Torvald (Ukraine) – Time

36
Salvador Sobral (Portugal) – Amar Pelos Dois
37
Levina (Germany) – Perfect Life
38
Martina Bárta (Czech Republic) – My Turn
39
Kasia Moś (Poland) – Flashlight
40
Claudia Faniello (Malta) – Breathlessly

41
Fusedmarc (Lithuania) – Rain of Revolution
42
Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson (San Marino) – Spirit Of The Night
© 2017 Eurofest.by