3.14zdc
featured image
15.10.2017

BREAKING: Minsk will host Junior Eurovision 2018

circle image
featured image
29.09.2017

Laura Groeseneken will represent Belgium at Eurovision 2018

circle image
featured image
26.07.2017

OFFICIALLY: Lisbon will host Eurovision 2018

circle image
featured image
25.07.2017

Lisbon will host Eurovision 2018 at MEO Arena

circle image
featured image
23.07.2017

10th jubilee festival "Rock za Bobrov" was held in Minsk on the airfield "Borovaya"

circle image
featured image
08.07.2017

Finalists of Junior Eurovision 2017 national round selected

circle image
featured image
04.07.2017

Denmark starts searching songs for ESC2018

circle image
featured image
17.06.2017

Sweden will start national selection for Eurovision 2018 on September 1

circle image
featured image
03.06.2017

Tim Norell (Secret Service): I’m waiting for a new “ABBA hit” at Eurovision

circle image
featured image
29.05.2017

Belteleradiocompany launches national selection for 2017 Junior Eurovision Song Contest

circle image
Latest Articles
 

BREAKING: Minsk will host Junior Eurovision 2018

15.10.2017
 

Laura Groeseneken will represent Belgium at Eurovision 2018

29.09.2017
 

OFFICIALLY: Lisbon will host Eurovision 2018

26.07.2017
 

Lisbon will host Eurovision 2018 at MEO Arena

25.07.2017

Eurovision: Day by Day
View All
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
#ESC2017Chart
1
Blanche (Belgium) - City Lights
2
Kristian Kostov (Bulgaria) - Rain of Revolution
3
Alma (France) - Requiem
4
Robin Bengtsson (Sweden) - I Can't Go On
5
SunStroke Project (Moldova) - Hey, Mamma!

6
Svala (Iceland) - Paper
7
Francesco Gabbani (Italy) - Occidentali's Karma
8
Artsvik (Armenia) - Fly With Me
9
Jana Bur?eska (F.Y.R. Macedonia) - Dance Alone
10
P?pai Joci (Hungary) - Origo

11
Dihaj (Azerbaijan) - Skeletons
12
Tijana Bogi?evi? (Serbia) - In Too Deep
13
Koit Toome and Laura (Estonia) - Verona
14
Demy (Greece) - This Is Love
15
Nathan Trent (Austria) - Running On Air

16
Isaiah (Australia) - Don't Come Easy
17
Brendan Murray (Ireland) - Dying To Try
18
NAVIBAND (Belarus) - Historyja Majho Zyccia
19
Hovig (Cyprus) - Gravity
20
IMRI (Israel) - I Feel Alive

21
Tamara Gachechiladze (Georgia) - Keep The Faith
22
Ilinca ft. Alex Florea (Romania) - Yodel It!
23
JOWST (Norway) - Grab The Moment
24
OG3NE (the Netherlands) - Lights And Shadows
25
Anja (Denmark) - Where I Am

26
Timebelle (Switzerland) - Apollo
27
Omar Naber (Slovenia) - On My Way
28
Norma John (Finland) - Blackbird
29
Triana Park (Latvia) - Line
30
Lindita (Albania) - World

31
Jacques Houdek (Croatia) - My Friend
32
Manel Navarro (Spain) - Do It For Your Lover
33
Lucie Jones (United Kingdom) - Never Give Up On You
34
Salvador Sobral (Portugal) - Amar Pelos Dois
35
Slavko Kalezi? (Montenegro) - Space

36
O.Torvald (Ukraine) - Time
37
Levina (Germany) - Perfect Life
38
Kasia Mo? (Poland) - Flashlight
39
Martina B?rta (Czech Republic) - My Turn
40
Claudia Faniello (Malta) - Breathlessly

41
Fusedmarc (Lithuania) - Rain of Revolution
42
Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson (San Marino) - Spirit Of The Night
© 2017 Eurofest.by